2017 Event Winners

WHITE FLYER SINGLES
#1 SGLS AAA LELAND HASSLER 99
OPEN SGLS AA JOHN KERR 99
OPEN DBLS A DAN DAVIS 99
OPEN DBLS B STEVEN WOODRING 99
OPEN DBLS C KOBIN JONES 98
OPEN DBLS D DON SCHULTZ 98
BARNES SHOOTING SUPPLY HANDICAP - TUESDAY
#2 HDCP CHAMPION ALEX LIGMAN 97
OPEN HDCP R/U CHRIS SLAVENS 96
OPEN HDCP THIRD ALAN HEMER 96
OPEN HDCP 18-21 YD DONALD KEITH 96
OPEN HDCP 22-23 YD STANLEY CROW 96
OPEN HDCP 24-25 YD TEVOR BROWN 94
OPEN HDCP 26-27 YD CHASE HORTON 96
SUNSET DISTRIBUTORS DOUBLES - TUESDAY
#3 DBLS AAA CHASE HORTON 98
OPEN DBLS AA MASON BUZARD 99
OPEN DBLS A LUCAS SCHMEDEKE 99
OPEN DBLS B NORMAN GILMORE 94
OPEN DBLS C JEFF FRICKE 94
OPEN DBLS D LYLE STINE 87
DOUBLES - WEDNESDAY
#4 DBLS AAA RON COX JR 98
#4 DBLS AA RAD HORTON 97
#4 DBLS A MARK FIELDER 98
#4 DBLS B JT THIEMS 96
#4 DBLS C DOUGLAS PORTER 96
#4 DBLS D ERIC RUSKEY 91
#4 DBLS AAA R/U FRANK BENTLEY 95
#4 DBLS AA R/U TONY JONES 96
#4 DBLS A R/U AL SEGER 96
#4 DBLS B R/U WYATT CRINER 94
#4 DBLS C R/U JEFF FRICKE 93
#4 DBLS D R/U DUANE PARKER 90
#4 DBLS AA 3RD TIM MARUCCO 96
#4 DBLS A 3RD LARRY HIGHT 95
#4 DBLS B 3RD DALE MILLER 94
#4 DBLS C 3RD COOPER WILSON 92
#4 DBLS D 3RD EDWARD KELLY 87
#4 DBLS LADY I LAUREN MUELLER 93
#4 DBLS LADY II JUDY WEGNER 84
#4 DBLS JR KYLE BLANKENSHIP 98
#4 DBLS SUB JR IAN LAWRENCE 95
#4 DBLS JR GOLD DREW STROHECKER 96
#4 DBLS SUB VET FRANK HAYNES 96
#4 DBLS VET MIKE WEST JOHN 95
#4 DBLS SR VET KENNETH JONES 97
#4 OPEN CHAIR ZIGGY TKACZENKO 91
#4 DBLS LADY I R/U SOPHIA EYEMAN 93
#4 DBLS LADY II R/U LORA MURPHY 76
#4 DBLS JR R/U CHASE HORTON 98
#4 DBLS SUB JR R/U ROWDY ENGLAND 92
#4 DBLS JR GLD R/U MASON BUZARD 96
#4 DBLS SUB VET R/U BRIAN HEZEL 95
#4 DBLS VET R/U GLENN MCCOY 93
#4 DBLS SR VET R/U PAUL VONBURG 96
#4 DBLS LADY I 3rd COURTNEY MEINHARDT  
#4 DBLS LADY II 3rd SUE STAKER 70
#4 DBLS JR 3rd GARRET HELMS 97
#4 DBLS SUB JR 3rd ALEX YORK 90
#4 DBLS JR GOLD 3rd LUCAS SCHMEDEKE 95
#4 DBLS SUB VET 3rd TONY DeANGELIS 94
#4 DBLS VET 3rd MICHAEL OBERT 93
#4 DBLS SR VET 3rd KEITH ATKINSON 96
HALL OF FAME SINGLES - WEDNESDAY
#5 SGLS AAA BRADLEY BOMKAMP 99
#5 SGLS AA JOHN KRAVANEK 99
#5 SGLS A DOUBLAS PORTER 100
#5 SGLS B FRITZ CONNER 99
#5 SGLS C MIKE WALKER 98
#5 SGLS D DENNIS MILLS 98
#5 SGLS AAA R/U RON COX JR 99
#5 SGLS AA R/U JASON BOHANNON 98
#5 SGLS A R/U KEN KNEAREM 99
#5 SGLS B R/U STANLEY MASON 99
#5 SGLS C R/U DANIEL SCHOCKE 98
#5 SGLS D R/U DON SHULTZ 97
#5 SGLS AAA 3RD FRANK BENTLEYIII 97
#5 SGLS AA 3RD MIKE DENNIS 98
#5 SGLS A 3RD MARK FIELDER 99
#5 SGLS B 3RD WILLIAM LAWRENCE 98
#5 SGLS C 3RD LOWELL NABERS 97
#5 SGLS D 3RD DANIEL GANNON 95
#5 SGLS LADY I SOPHIA EYMAN 98
#5 SGLS LADY II LINDA WEIHMEIR 98
#5 SGLS JR GARRETT ZEEB 100
#5 SGLS SUB JR ROWDY ENGLAND 99
#5 SGLS JR GOLD WALTER BARNICKEL 100
#5 SGLS SUB VET DAVE DRESSLER 100
#5 SGLS VET CHARLES BICKLE 100
#5 SGLS SR VET KEITH ATKINSON 100
OPEN CHAIR ZIGGY TKACZENKO 93
#5 SGLS LADY I R/U COURTNEY MEINHARDT 98
#5 SGLS LADY II R/U JUDY WEGNER 94
#5 SGLS JR R/U CHASE HORTON 99
#5 SGLS SUB JR R/U SETH REO 99
#5 SGLS JR GLD R/U LUCAS SCHMEDEKE 100
#5 SGLS SUB VET R/U FRANK HAYNES 99
#5 SGLS VET R/U MIKE WESTJOHN 99
#5 SGLS SR VET R/U BILL JORDAN 99
#5 SGLS LADY I 3rd HANNAH MARTIN 97
#5 SGLS LADY II 3rd SUE STAKER 92
#5 SGLS JR 3rd NICHOLAS CRISMAN 98
#5 SGLS SUB JR 3rd ALEX YORK 98
#5 SGLS JR GOLD 3rd DREW STROHECKER 99
#5 SGLS SUB VET 3rd BRIAN HEZEL 98
#5 SGLS VET 3rd MIKE MILLER 99
#5 SGLS SR VET 3rd JOE NEHRT 99
ILLINOIS GUN CLUBS HANDICAP - WEDNESDAY
#6 HDCP CHAMPION ALEX LIGMAN 99
#6 HDCP R/U BRIAN FROST 97
#6 HDCP THIRD TIM MARUCCO 97
#6 HDCP FOURTH JASON BOHANNON 96
#6 HDCP LADY I HANNAH MARTIN 98
#6 HDCP LADY II MARSHA DEMAY 91
#6 HDCP JR JT THIEMS 97
#6 HDCP SUB JR IAN LAWRENCE 98
#6 HDCP JR GOLD MASON BUZZARD 98
#6 HDCP SUB VET THOMAS KRAUS 96
#6 HDCP VET MIKE WESTJOHN 97
#6 HDCP SR VET JERRY SEDLACEK 97
#6 HDCP CHAIR ZIGGY TKACZENKO 78
#6 HDCP LADY I R/U COURTNEY MEINHARDT 96
#6 HDCP LADY II R/U COUNSUELO AGUILERA 89
#6 HDCP JR R/U KYLE BLANKENSHIP 96
#6 HDCP SUB JR R/U SETH RENO 96
#6 HDCP JR GLD R/U DREW STROHECKER 98
#6 HDCP SUB VET R/U JOHN MCMAHON 95
#6 HDCP VET R/U DANNY BARTLETT 96
#6 HDCP SR VET R/U JOE NEHRT 96
#6 HDCP LADY I 3rd LAUREN MUELLER 95
#6 HDCP LADY II 3rd SUE STAKER 88
#6 HDCP JR 3rd WYATT CRINER 95
#6 HDCP SUB JR 3rd KAMERON MARTIN 96
#6 HDCP JR GOLD 3rd WALTER BARNICKEL 98
#6 HDCP SUB VET 3rd DAN STAKER 94
#6 HDCP VET 3rd CHARLES BICKLE 96
#6 HDCP SR VET 3rd RON PIRO 95
SINGLES CLASS CHAMPIONSHIP - THURSDAY
#7 SGLS AAA TAL SEGER 197
#7 SGLS AA TAD HORTON 198
#7 SGLS A GEORGE KRACH 196
#7 SGLS B DICK SCHIMMOLER 197
#7 SGLS C STEVE FARVER 195
#7 SGLS D JAMES WARD 193
OPEN CHAIR ZIGGY TKACZENKO 183
#7 SGLS AAA R/U BRAD BOMKAMP 197
#7 SGLS AA R/U KEVIN WUNDER 198
#7 SGLS A R/U BRADLEY REDMAN 196
#7 SGLS B R/U FRITZ CONNER 196
#7 SGLS C R/U PAUL ROGERS 195
#7 SGLS D R/U MIKE HAFFNER 188
#7 SGLS AAA 3RD JOE NEHRT 197
#7 SGLS AA 3RD JOHN DONNELL 197
#7 SGLS A 3RD JASON HASSLER 195
#7 SGLS B 3RD BRIAN FROST 196
#7 SGLS C 3RD ED AUSTIN  
#7 SGLS D 3RD ELIZABETH JETT 187
#7 SGLS LADY I HANNAH MARTIN 197
#7 SGLS LADY II JUDY WEGNER 191
#7 SGLS JR CHASE HORTON 197
#7 SGLS SUB JR KAMERON MARTIN 197
#7 SGLS JR GOLD DREW STROHECKER 200
#7 SGLS SUB VET FRANK HAYNES 197
#7 SGLS VET MIKE WESTJOHN 198
#7 SGLS SR VET PAUL VONBURG 200
#7 SGLS LADY I R/U ELISE BAKER 196
#7 SGLS LADY II R/U CONSUELO AGUILERA 184
#7 SGLS JR R/U KYLE BLANKENSHIP 197
#7 SGLS SUB JR R/U IAN LAWRENCE 196
#7 SGLS JR GOLD R/U WALTER BARNICKEL 198
#7 SGLS SUB VET R/U DAVE DRESSLER 197
#7 SGLS VET R/U CHARLES BICKLE 196
#7 SGLS SR VET R/U KENNETH JONES 198
#7 SGLS LADY I 3rd SOPHIA EYMAN 193
#7 SGLS LADY II 3rd SUE STAKER 183
#7 SGLS JR 3rd COOPER WILSON 197
#7 SGLS SUB JR 3rd ALEX YORK 196
#7 SGLS JR GOLD 3rd LUCAS SCHMEDEKE 197
#7 SGLS SUB VET 3rd BRIAN HEZEL 196
#7 SGLS VET 3rd MARC GRANRATH 196
#7 SGLS SR VET 3rd JERRY SEDLACEK 198
ILLINOIS DIRECTORS'S HANDICAP - THURSDAY
#8 HDCP CHAMPION BRADLEY REDMAN 100
#8 HDCP R/U JASON BOHANNON 99
#8 HDCP THIRD TAL SEGER 98
#8 HDCP FOURTH MIKE DENNIS 97
#8 HDCP FIFTH GARY MCDANIEL 97
#8 HDCP LADY I ELISE BAKER 96
#8 HDCP LADY II CONSUELO AGUILERA 93
#8 HDCP JR GARRETT HELMS 96
#8 HDCP SUB JR SETH RENO 97
#8 HDCP JR GOLD DREW STROHECKER  
#8 HDCP SUB VET FRANK HAYNES 98
#8 HDCP VET MARC GRANRATH 97
#8 HDCP SR VET PAUL VONBURG 95
OPEN CHAIR ZIGGY TKACZENKO 84
#8 HDCP LADY I R/U LAUREN MUELLER 95
#8 HDCP LADY II R/U DENISE DRESSLER 91
#8 HDCP JR R/U KYLE BLANKENSHIP 93
#8 HDCP SUB JR R/U IAN LAWRENCE 94
#8 HDCP JR GOLD R/U TONY FORTINO  
#8 HDCP SUB VET R/U FRANK PAYNE 97
#8 HDCP VET R/U DAVID PEACE 97
#8 HDCP SR VET R/U TERRY MILLER 94
#8 HDCP LADY I 3rd REGAN ARMBRUST 92
#8 HDCP LADY II 3rd DONNA FRANKLIN 88
#8 HDCP JR 3rd GARRETT ZEEB 92
#8 HDCP SUB JR 3rd ROWDY ENGLAND 94
#8 HDCP JR GOLD 3rd WALTER BARNICKEL  
#8 HDCP SUB VET 3rd HARVEY SCHULTZ 95
#8 HDCP VET 3rd RICK ARNETT 95
#8 HDCP SR VET 3rd JERRY HASLER 93
DOUBLES CLASS CHAMPIONSHIP - FRIDAY
#9 DBLS AAA RON COX JR 96
#9 DBLS AA JOEL GESKY 95
#9 DBLS A JOHN KRAVANEK 97
#9 DBLS B NORMAN GILMOURE 94
#9 DBLS C RICHARD SAMPLES 94
#9 DBLS D LEONARD ONKEN 89
OPEN CHAIR ZIGGY TKACZENKO 83
OPEN ELDER LYLE STINE 89
#9 DBLS AAA R/U FRANK BENTLEYIII 92
#9 DBLS AA R/U BRIAN NEMEC 94
#9 DBLS A R/U LUCAS SCHMEDEKE 94
#9 DBLS B R/U WYATT CRINER 92
#9 DBLS C R/U WILLIAM LAWRENCE 92
#9 DBLS D R/U CRAIG ADEN 89
#9 DBLS AAA 3RD FRANK PAYNE 92
#9 DBLS AA 3RD BRAD BOMKAMP 94
#9 DBLS A 3RD BRIAN COX 91
#9 DBLS B 3RD TIM HAYS 92
#9 DBLS C 3RD KEVIN MORRISON 91
#9 DBLS D 3RD ERIC RUSKEY 89
#9 DBLS LADY I LAUREN MUELLER 95
#9 DBLS LADY II JUDY WEGNER 78
#9 DBLS JR GARRETT HELMS 97
#9 DBLS SUB JR IAN LAWRENCE 98
#9 DBLS JR GOLD DREW STROHECKER 97
#9 DBLS SUB VET ALAN TITUS 97
#9 DBLS VET MIKE WESTJOHN 94
#9 DBLS SR VET JOE NEHRT 95
#9 DBLS LADY I R/U SOPHIA EYMAN 90
#9 DBLS LADY II R/U LINDA WEIHMEIR 76
#9 DBLS JR R/U KYLE BLANKENSHIP 94
#9 DBLS SUB JR R/U ALEX YORK 98
#9 DBLS JR GOLD R/U MASON BUZZARD 96
#9 DBLS SUB VET R/U FRANK HAYNES 95
#9 DBLS VET R/U CHARLES BICKLE 94
#9 DBLS SR VET R/U LARRY HIGHT 95
#9 DBLS LADY I 3rd HANNAH MARTIN 86
#9 DBLS LADY II 3rd SUE STAKER 73
#9 DBLS JR 3rd CHASE HORTON 94
#9 DBLS SUB JR 3rd ROWDY ENGLAND 90
#9 DBLS JR GOLD 3rd TONY FORTINO 96
#9 DBLS SUB VET 3rd TONY DE ANGELIS 93
#9 DBLS VET 3rd MIKE OBERT 91
#9 DBLS SR VET 3rd LAWRENCE NEMEC 93
WHITE FLYER HANDICAP - FRIDAY
#10 HDCP CHAMPION SETH RENO 99
#10 HDCP R/U TAD HORTON 99
#10 HDCP THIRD DAVE MCMASTER 97
#10 HDCP FOURTH TIM DILLER 97
#10 HDCP FIFTH DANIEL SCHOCKE 96
#10 HDCP SIXTH JASON HASSLER 96
#10 HDCP 18-21 YD JASON BOHANNON 96
#10 HDCP 22-23 YD DENNIS KNIGHT 96
#10 HDCP 24-25 YD JOHN TESCHKY 95
#10 HDCP 26-27 YD FRANK BENTLEY III 96
#10 HDCP LADY I HANNAH MARTIN 97
#10 HDCP LADY II DENISE DRESSLER 90
#10 HDCP JR CHASE HORTON 95
#10 HDCP SUB JR HAYDEN HEMRICH 95
#10 HDCP JR GOLD MASON BUZZARD 96
#10 HDCP SUB VET WAYNE LORENZ 96
#10 HDCP VET BRENT AUSBROCK 96
#10 HDCP SR VET TOM MCCUE 98
OPEN CHAIR ZIGGY TKACZENKO 90
#10 HDCP LADY I R/U LAUREN MUELLER 95
#10 HDCP LADY II R/U JUDY WEAGNER 88
#10 HDCP JR R/U REMY HEINEN 95
#10 HDCP SUB JR R/U ROWDY ENGLAN 92
#10 HDCP JR GOLD R/U LUCAS SCHMEDEKE 97
#10 HDCP SUB VET R/U BRIAN HEZEL 96
#10 HDCP VET R/U NORMAN LEMAY 96
#10 HDCP SR VET R/U MIKE JORDAN 97
#10 HDCP LADY I 3rd MEGAN BYRNS 95
#10 HDCP LADY II 3rd JOAN DAVIS 87
#10 HDCP JR 3rd WYATT CRINER 92
#10 HDCP SUB JR 3rd ALEX YORK 92
#10 HDCP JR GOLD 3rd DREW STROHECKER 95
#10 HDCP SUB VET 3rd DAN STAKER 94
#10 HDCP VET 3rd DENNIS BURNET 96
#10 HDCP SR VET 3rd JERRY HASSLER 97
ILLINOIS SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP - SATURDAY
#11 SGLS CHAMPION CHASE HORTON 200
#11 SGLS R/U ROBERT RANDAL 199
#11 SGLS LADY I HANNAH MARTIN 197
#11 SGLS LADY II ANITA KNEAREM 194
#11 SGLS JR WYATT CRINER 198
#11 SGLS SUB JR TY ZIMMER 198
#11 SGLS JR GOLD JACK CRINER 200
#11 SGLS SUB VET DON HERDES 200
#11 SGLS VET MIKE WESTJOHN 200
#11 SGLS SR VET JERRY HASSLER 200
#11 SGLS CHAIR ZIGGY TKACZENKO 193
#11 SGLS ELDER GARY MINER 197
#11 SGLS AAA TAL SEGER 198
#11 SGLS AA MAURY GOBLE 198
#11 SGLS A MARK FIELDER 199
#11 SGLS B DARYL FORNOFF 197
#11 SGLS C RICHARD SAMPLES 198
#11 SGLS D JEREMIAH SCHULTZ 197
#11 SGLS AAA R/U RON COX JR 198
#11 SGLS AA R/U JUDSON MANN  
#11 SGLS A R/U JEFF FRICKE 199
#11 SGLS B R/U STEWART FINCHUM 196
#11 SGLS C-R/U CHARLES GRAUST 197
#11 SGLS D R/U GORDON KOHN 192
#11 SGLS AAA 3RD LUCAS SCHMEDEKE 196
#11 SGLS AA-3RD DOUGLAS PORTER 199
#11 SGLS A-3RD BRIAN BOYD 199
#11 SGLS B-3RD FRTIZ CONNER 196
#11 SGLS C-3RD DAVID PEACE 197
#11 SGLS D-3RD REMY HEINEN 191
#11 SGLS LADY I R/U COURTNEY MEINHARDT 197
#11 SGLS LADY II R/U LINDA WEIHMEIR 193
#11 SGLS JR R/U KYLE BLANKENSHIP 197
#11 SGLS SUB JR R/U HAYDEN HEMRICH 197
#11 SGLS JR GOLD R/U ANTHONY FORTINO 198
#11 SGLS SUB VT R/U FRANK HAYNES 198
#11 SGLS VET R/U DARYL DRENNEN 198
#11 SGLS SR VET R/U WILLIAM LAWRENCE 199
#11 SGLS LADY I 3rd ELISE BAKER 196
#11 SGLS LADY II 3rd JUDY WEAGNER 189
#11 SGLS JR 3rd JT THIEMS 196
#11 SGLS SUB JR 3rd LOGAN HAWKINS 197
#11 SGLS JR GOLD 3rd WALTER BARNICKEL 198
#11 SGLS SUB VET 3rd BRIAN HEZEL 197
#11 SGLS VET 3rd MIKE MILLER 196
#11 SGLS SR VET 3rd TOM MCCUE 197
#11 SGLS H & W KEN & ANITA KNEAREM 389
#11 SGLS P & C TAD HORTON 397
#11 SGLS P & C CHASE HORTON 397
ZONE SGLS CHAMPION DON HERDES 200
ZONE SGLS AA DAVE DRESSLER 190
ZONE SGLS A RICHARD GAREY 196
ZONE SGLS B JERRY HASSLER 200
ZONE SGLS C GARY HEISEL 192
ZONE SGLS D DENISE DRESSLER 186
ILLINOIS DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP - SUNDAY
#12 DBLS CHAMPION GARRETT HELMS 99
#12 DBLS R/U TAD HORTON 98
#12 DBLS AAA FRANK BENTLEYIII 97
#12 DBLS AA BRYAN NEMEC 97
#12 DBLS A JOHN KRAVANEK 95
#12 DBLS B JEREMIAH SCHULTZ 95
#12 DBLS C DANIEL ROBERTS 96
#12 DBLS D ERIC RUSKEY 90
#12 DBLS AAA R/U RON COX JR 97
#12 DBLS AA R/U BRAD BOMKAMP 96
#12 DBLS A R/U ROBERT JOHNS 95
  B R/U WYATT CRINER 94
#12 DBLS C R/U JUDSON MANN 94
#12 DBLS D R/U CRAIG ADEN 90
#12 DBLS AAA 3RD FRANK HAYNES 92
#12 DBLS AA 3RD ETHAN HASTIE 96
#12 DBLS A 3RD JAMES BARNES 95
#12 DBLS B 3RD JOHN CONRADY 94
#12 DBLS C 3RD MIKE MILLER 93
#12 DBLS D 3RD BRIAN FROST 90
#12 DBLS LADY I REGAN ARMBRUST 94
#12 DBLS LADY II LINDA WEIHMEIR 87
#12 DBLS JR KYLE BLANKENSHIP 96
#12 DBLS SUB JR IAN LAWRENCE 96
#12 DBLS JR GOLD DREW STROHECKER 97
#12 DBLS SUB VET HARVEY SCHULTZ 97
#12 DBLS VET MIKE WESTJOHN 96
#12 DBLS SR VET JOE NEHRT 98
#12 DBLS CHAIR ZIGGY TKACZENKO 89
#12 DBLS ELDER LYLE STINE 93
#12 DBLS LADY I R/U SOPHIA EYMAN 93
#12 DBLS LADY II R/U LORA MURPHY 84
#12 DBLS JR R/U CHASE HORTON 96
#12 DBLS SUB JR R/U ALEX YORK 94
#12 DBLS JR GOLD R/U LUCAS SCHMEDEKE 96
#12 DBLS SUB VET R/U DAVE DRESSLER 94
#12 DBLS VET R/U JIM LYONS 95
#12 DBLS SR VET R/U LAWRENCE NEMEC 95
#12 DBLS LADY I 3rd ELISE BAKER 88
#12 DBLS LADY II 3rd JUDY WEGNER 80
#12 DBLS JR 3rd JT THIEMS 95
#12 DBLS SUB JR 3rd ROWDY ENGLAND 93
#12 DBLS JR GOLD 3rd TONY FORTINO 95
#12 DBLS SUB VET 3rd BRIAN HEZEL 93
#12 DBLS VET 3rd CHARLES BICKLE 94
#12 DBLS SR VET 3rd JOHN WHITE 94
KOLAR ILLINOIS HANDICAP CHAMPIONSHIP- SUNDAY
#13 HDCP CHAMPION TED CICHECKI 97
#13 HDCP R/U TRENT FINCHUM 97
#13 HDCP THIRD KEN KNEAREM 97
#13 HDCP FOURTH TIM MARUCCO 97
#13 HDCP FIFTH TAL SEGER 96
#13 HDCP SIXTH BRIAN BOYD 96
#13 HDCP 18-21 YD CHARLE GRANDT 96/95
#13 HDCP 22-23 YD DANIEL ROBERTS 95
#13 HDCP 24-25 YD ROBERT JOHNS 95
#13 HDCP 26-27 YD JOSH TAYLOR 96/95
#13 HDCP LADY I HANNAH MARTIN 24 94
#13 HDCP LADY II LINDA WEIHMEIR 92
#13 HDCP JR CHASE HORTON 97
#13 HDCP SUB JR SETH RENO 95
#13 HDCP JR GOLD ANTHONY FORTINO 94
#13 HDCP SUB VET DONALD HERDES 94
#13 HDCP VET DONALD KIETH 94
#13 HDCP SR VET JAMES KETCHUM 22 95
OPEN CHAIR ZIGGY TKACZENKO 80
OPEN ELDER LYLE STINE 92
#13 HDCP LADY I R/U MEGAN BYRNS  
#13 HDCP LADY II R/U SUE STAKER 89
#13 HDCP JR R/U ALEX LIGMAN 96
#13 HDCP SUB JR R/U IAN LAWRENCE 95
#13 HDCP JR GOLDR/U DREW STROHECKER 93
#13 HDCP SUB VET R/U FRANK HAYNES 93
#13 HDCP VET R/U RICK ARNETT 93
#13 HDCP SR VET R/U MARTIN HOECKER 95
#13 HDCP LADY I 3rd COURTNEY MEINHARDT  
#13 HDCP LADY II 3rd ANITA KNEAREM 88
#13 HDCP JR 3rd GARRETT HELMS 94
#13 HDCP SUB JR 3rd ALEX YORK 94
#13 HDCP JR GOLD 3rd JACK CRINER 92
#13 HDCP SUB VET 3rd DAVE DRESSLER 93
#13 HDCP VET 3rd MIKE WESTJOHN 93
#13 HDCP SR VET 3rd MIKE JORDAN 95
HIGH ALL-AROUND - EVENT #11, #12, #13
#11-12-13 HAA CHAMPION CHASE HORTON 393
#11-12-13 HAA R/U CHAMP TAL SEGER 385
#11-12-13 HAA AAA TIM MARUCCO 385
#11-12-13 HAA AA DANIEL ROBERTS 383
#11-12-13 HAA A BRYAN BOYD 383
#11-12-13 HAA B ROBERT JOHNS 381
#11-12-13 HAA C CHARLES GRANDT 380
#11-12-13 HAA D JEREMIAH SCHULTZ 378
#11-12-13 HAA LADY I COURTNEY MEINHARDT 377
#11-12-13 HAA LADY II LINDA WEIHMEIR 371
#11-12-13 HAA JR GARRETT HELMS 386
#11-12-13 HAA SUB JR IAN LAWRENCE 387
#11-12-13 HAA JR GOLD DREW STROHECKER 387
#11-12-13 HAA SUB VET FRANK HAYNES 383
#11-12-13 HAA VET MIKE WESTJOHN 389
#11-12-13 HAA SR VET JOHN PESCHKY 382
#11-12-13 HAA LADY I R/U ELISE BAKER 374
#11-12-13 HAA LADY II R/U ANITA KNEAREM 359
#11-12-13 HAA JR R/U KYLE BLANKENSHIP 385
#11-12-13 HAA SUB JR R/U ALEX YORK 383
#11-12-13 HAA SUB VET R/U DONALD HERDES 382
#11-12-13 HAA VET R/U CHARLES BICKLE 379
#11-12-13 HAA SR VET R/U JOE NEHRT 381
#11-12-13 HAA LADY I 3rd HANNAH MARTIN 370
#11-12-13 HAA LADY II 3rd JUDITH WEGNER 349
#11-12-13 HAA JR 3rd WYATT CRINER 373
#11-12-13 HAA SUB JR 3rd ROWDY ENGLAND 372
#11-12-13 HAA JR GOLD 3rd JACK CRINER 386
#11-12-13 HAA SUB VET 3rd HARVEY SCHULTZ 380
#11-12-13 HAA VET 3rd PAT HERMES 375
OPEN CHAIR ZIGGY TKACZENKO 362
HIGH OVER ALL - EVENT #4 THRU #13
HOA #4-13 CHAMPION DREW STROHECKER 1168
HOA #4-13 R/U CHAMP TAL SEGER 1150
HOA #4-13 AAA FRANK BENTLEY III 1143
HOA #4-13 AA TAD HORTON 1147
HOA #4-13 A DOUG PORTER 1137
HOA #4-13 B HARVEY SCHULTZ 1123
HOA #4-13 C RICHARD SAMPLES 1117
HOA #4-13 D LAWRENCE GILLUM 1031
HOA #4-13 LADY I LAUREN MUELLER 1129
HOA #4-13 LADY II JUDITH WEGNER 1150
HOA #4-13 JR CHASE HORTON 1154
HOA #4-13 SUB JR IAN LAWRENCE 1157
HOA #4-13 JR GOLD LUCAS SCHMEDEKE 1152
HOA #4-13 SUB VET FRANK HAYNES 1149
HOA #4-13 VET MIKE WESTJOHN 1158
HOA #4-13 SR VET JERRY SEDLACEK 1139
OPEN CHAIR ZIGGY TKACZENKO 1054
HOA #4-13 LADY I R/U SOHPIA EYMAN 1120
HOA #4-13 LADY II R/U SUE STAKER 1010
HOA #4-13 JR R/U KYLE BLANKENSHIP 1148
HOA #4-13 SUB JR R/U ALEX YORK 1143
HOA #4-13 JR GOLD R/U MASON BUZZARD 1143
HOA #4-13 SUB VET R/U DAVE DRESSLER 1135
HOA #4-13 VET R/U CHARLIE BICKLE 1136
HOA #4-13 SR VET R/U JOE NEHRT 1138
HOA #4-13 LADY I 3rd HANNAH MARTIN 1119
HOA #4-13 LADY II 3rd LORA MURPHY 967
HOA #4-13 JR 3rd GARRETT HELMS 1143
HOA #4-13 SUB JR 3rd ROWDY ENGLAND 1123
HOA #4-13 JR GOLD 3rd WALTER BARNICKEL 1139
HOA #4-13 SUB VET 3rd DONALD HERDES - 24 24BRIAN HEZEL 1131
HOA #4-13 VET 3rd MICHAEL OBERT 1108
HOA #4-13 SR VET 3rd LARRY HIGHT 1132
Special Trophies
Pat Bull Trophy OPEN LADY SAMANTHA FOPPE 396
Barbie Award C or D CLASS ANITA KNEAREM 194

Login Form